Navigation
Home
Events
Community
Anti-Cheat
Match Making
Gathers
Referrals Support
Your Control Panel
User
Event
Match Making - Global Rankings
Ranks: 1-100 101-200 201-292
#RankUsername
Score
Contribution
Matches
Wins
Losses
Draws
Kills
Deaths
KPD
Assists
Headshots
HS%
1.Sweden djur188724.931513204291972.186322652.7%
2.Denmark klunk0188329.983120105492.1464240%
3.Latvia mu5kulz186620.5866001601011.58216741.9%
4.Estonia WRO184615.652822425573791.4710523542.2%
5.Sweden pyre182924.49321075391.92163648%
6.Switzerland N0YK181616.926420130921.41166247.7%
7.Germany eiksch181421.885500122602.03235444.3%
8.Germany L0wbird181218.434220102701.46164140.2%
9.Norway Laserturken180819.145401111482.31164843.2%
10.Sweden towsi179423.26311187581.5272528.7%
11.Saudi Arabia Yousef178920.1874121841261.46377540.8%
12.Norway agleN178514.1788001561031.51278252.6%
13.Germany theilo178218.39330081481.69153138.3%
14.Norway dem0177917.717610150801.88176644%
15.United Kingdom DempseH177520.7497202241112.022910245.5%
16.Saudi Arabia V1K1NG177218.125311120681.76136554.2%
17.Sweden sparre176914.122921805844021.4510223840.8%
18.United Kingdom MurrayD176910.18129302041731.18498139.7%
19.Estonia FreeKnife176518.522015504652561.827020644.3%
20.United Kingdom Ac3r176314.32107301881351.39329349.5%
#RankUsername
Score
Contribution
Matches
Wins
Losses
Draws
Kills
Deaths
KPD
Assists
Headshots
HS%
21.Sweden Twinkey176214.81310212902111.376514750.7%
22.Latvia blind117611485301571141.38287648.4%
23.Sweden robin175614.927610131801.64209270.2%
24.Germany sEBSTER175315.81330058471.23102950%
25.Norway prb175018.056150144931.55316947.9%
26.Sweden pekzarn174623.283524928403762.2312235342%
27.Norway Andinise174615.16541087441.98154046%
28.Finland eetu174521.155302136841.62275842.6%
29.Sweden Supmah173915.412117314632851.629221346%
30.United Kingdom pove173915.32330056361.56112850%
31.Germany t4styy173915.69320166541.22123451.5%
32.Sweden sl0wly173813.1286111541201.28285737%
33.Czech Republic scarface173718.33321066421.5744568.2%
34.European Mix crooN173611.532319404013341.28618546.1%
35.Germany mvn173611.4287011471151.28308255.8%
36.Denmark madtoad173521.892516817244321.687734447.5%
37.Norway oscagl173516.092212915303521.518917633.2%
38.Estonia Recognized173312.39119202051471.39439646.8%
39.Sweden swizzer17328.571210201871711.09335428.9%
40.United Kingdom Ablazed173210.71108201711321.3385029.2%
#RankUsername
Score
Contribution
Matches
Wins
Losses
Draws
Kills
Deaths
KPD
Assists
Headshots
HS%
41.United Kingdom Samwell173016.692316705263321.588229756.5%
42.Slovenia ownchi172914.39330061421.45152744.3%
43.Sweden fredde172513.46411110791.39113430.9%
44.United Kingdom God-172514.73330055331.6773054.5%
45.Slovenia mejo172414330061461.33123354.1%
46.Romania milioaneee172016.545311106771.38244340.6%
47.United Kingdom LiamS171914.92128402461651.494211546.7%
48.Norway skogsturken171910.347610118941.26335950%
49.Norway steff171710.6297201561451.08319359.6%
50.Norway Mario171614.06330052291.79172140.4%
51.Portugal Spooe171212.78330047291.6272655.3%
52.Germany MiLanDo171214.086411119871.37183831.9%
53.Finland smilbur171113.652413924913911.269422345.4%
54.Estonia fruzi171115.92107302031261.61399044.3%
55.Norway alfonzz171111.95541091651.4193538.5%
56.Denmark Errino171014.6675201491021.46236342.3%
57.Sweden ev0lution170912.24220104891.17145552.9%
58.United Kingdom katzen170716.8396211961251.57346633.7%
59.Germany CLEO170611.476600117841.39176454.7%
60.Finland Rtn170312.07440068441.5565682.4%
#RankUsername
Score
Contribution
Matches
Wins
Losses
Draws
Kills
Deaths
KPD
Assists
Headshots
HS%
61.Korea (North) Gooce169814.09114702331791.33811750.2%
62.United Kingdom Cynicjon169711.8987101481161.28277148%
63.United Kingdom SaKe16979.8139402382211.083711849.6%
64.United Kingdom Tadpole169610.1784401441171.23286343.8%
65.Latvia vulcany169612.03330058381.5391932.8%
66.Canada swbf169612.99320159471.26142745.8%
67.Finland tuke169512.76320160541.11112440%
68.Germany push3d169515.666420131991.32304332.8%
69.United Kingdom Proxil_16919.68440055311.77112850.9%
70.Saudi Arabia Jugger16909.3665011101041.06145852.7%
71.Sweden haamu169011.3330058471.23162136.2%
72.Estonia mkm-168913.76321056381.47102341.1%
73.Finland Rewi168819.42413094491.9284143.6%
74.Germany TAKENLOL168611.26330057511.12103154.4%
75.Germany Mazzk168514.796420115871.32184640%
76.Serbia Hools168413413067511.3143349.3%
77.Germany p0nta16838.38422066680.97133553%
78.Sweden LunarStorm168315.53321067411.6383349.3%
79.Finland murjaani168113.99311162491.27112337.1%
80.United Kingdom Sagaciter168113.6311166471.4112537.9%
#RankUsername
Score
Contribution
Matches
Wins
Losses
Draws
Kills
Deaths
KPD
Assists
Headshots
HS%
81.Belgium sain9816781063301241161.07287459.7%
82.United Kingdom decodea167616.44148512981971.515913144%
83.Hungary knexiii167516.83422077501.54112532.5%
84.Austria HOMBRE167510.37422059491.282135.6%
85.Sweden dunder1337167311.452213813633051.194813136.1%
86.Russian Federation DOFR167110.95117402041801.13447536.8%
87.Germany Stylexe16699.35532088791.11273640.9%
88.Poland freeze166813.592110924313121.387117139.7%
89.Sweden cromeO166812.19422075681.1172432%
90.Lithuania P1r0x166714.2884401681191.41219958.9%
91.United Kingdom surreal166714.367520120831.45266150.8%
92.Norway SpectR166511.2772501221071.14186250.8%
93.Germany Kirbyyy16649.9320160571.0574066.7%
94.Finland Mara16629.91431069601.15161724.6%
95.Sweden Twosted166111.67321060541.1182948.3%
96.Sweden alexjensen166111.027340117961.22175244.4%
97.Germany JockelS166112.53311170581.21133347.1%
98.Finland skr166111.33321050421.1962142%
99.Germany Flixs166012126601901571.21299449.5%
100.Belgium NnsT.166015.14303072611.18122838.9%
Ranks: 1-100 101-200 201-292
Login / Register
Your Username:
Your Password:
Don't enter anything here if you're human:
Remember Me:
12e37a9ae08bd28ab52738215a5b6d23
Sponsored Links
Site Stats
Online Users:
Registered Users:
Active Teams:
Total Threads:
Total Posts:
DM Servers